IRONSTAR 1/8 ANAPA 2024
* The race numbers are assigned 16 days before the event
Bib number | Surname and name | Country | Club |
---|---|---|---|
Elite. Men | |||
Yuriy Deryabin Elite | Russia | Ferrum | |
Evgeniy Kirillov Elite | Russia | KIRILLOVTEAM | |
Yuriy Kokhan Elite | Russia | Rullezteam | |
Ivan Krestinin Elite | Russia | X-team | |
Roman Liverovskiy Elite | Russia | Max Pace | |
Andrey Nikiforov Elite | Russia | Schoolswimming.ru | |
Boris Proshin Elite | Russia | DUSTY DUMBBELLS | |
Andrey Veselov Elite | Russia | ТЕМП | |
Elite. Women | |||
Mariya Uvarova Elite | Russia | Ставрополис | |
M16-24 (Mens from 16 to 24 years) | |||
Roman Absalyamov | Russia | ||
Artur Durnovtsev | Russia | ||
Yuriy Gostyunin | Russia | MakSwiM | |
Nikita Obukhov | Russia | ||
Anton Solyonyy | Russia | ||
Maksim Zaturskiy | Russia | ||
M25-29 (Mens from 25 to 29 years) | |||
Aleksey Beschastnykh | Russia | ||
Vladislav Didenko | Russia | ||
Artem Kamalov | Russia | ||
Igor Kazmin | Russia | Бочка Басс Колбасит Соло | |
Pavel Kirichenko | Russia | ||
Vladislav Klyukhin | Russia | Adidas Runners | |
Vladislav Kosolapov | Russia | ||
Vladimir Melnichuk | Russia | Tri_Поросенка | |
Maksim Shcherbatykh | Russia | Бочка Басс Колбасит Соло | |
Evgeniy Slugin | Russia | Trisystems | |
Mikhail Stupko | Russia | ||
Aleksey Tyutyunnikov | Russia | KopenkoPRO | |
M30-34 (Mens from 30 to 34 years) | |||
Artur Ibragimov | Russia | ||
Aleksandr Karibzhanov | Russia | ||
Inal Khavzhokov | Russia | ||
Sergey Korchuganov | Russia | ||
Vladimir Korobanyov | Russia | ||
Aleksey Kovshov | Russia | ||
Vyacheslav Koykov | Russia | ||
Vadim Litvinov | Russia | ||
Ivan Mikhaylov | Russia | ||
Andrey Nesnov | Russia | MineevTriathlonTeam | |
Aleksey Sazhin | Russia | Tarantinovateam | |
Aleksandr Serebrennikov | Russia | Ставрополис | |
Vyacheslav Smaev | Russia | DUSTY DUMBBELLS | |
Denis Toporov | Russia | Зубры team | |
Ivan Voronin | Russia | ||
Georgiy Yelgin | Russia | ||
M35-39 (Mens from 35 to 39 years) | |||
Maksim Alekseev | Russia | ||
Oleg An | Russia | IRONSTAR | |
Nikolay Anopa | Russia | ||
Aleksandr Ban | Russia | ||
Vasiliy Bocharov | Russia | ||
Dmitriy Bondarenko | Russia | ||
Evgeniy Budyak | Russia | MineevTriathlonTeam | |
Aleksandr Chekulaev | Russia | MineevTriathlonTeam | |
Ivan Demchenko | Russia | ||
Oleg Dosychev | Russia | Goldovski TA | |
Egor Evenko | Russia | OLYMP | |
Sergey Fedyunin | Russia | ||
Rashit Gaynutdinov | Russia | Gazprom triathlon team | |
Anton Gorbachev | Russia | ROWE TEAM | |
Sergey Grigoryan | Russia | ||
Konstantin Ivashechkin | Russia | ||
Dmitriy Kapustin | Russia | ||
Evgeniy Khorolskiy | Russia | OLYMP | |
Aleksey Khrulkov | Russia | ||
Petr Kim | Russia | ||
Sergey Kosonya | Russia | OLYMP | |
Ilya Kusakin | Russia | ||
Aleksey Kuvaldin | Russia | Ставрополис | |
Roman Lukyanchenko | Russia | ||
Anton Maksimov | Russia | ||
Daniil Meshkov | Russia | MineevTriathlonTeam | |
Maksim Moroz | Russia | ||
Aleksandr Murashov | Russia | АО «Ямалгосснаб» | |
Nikita Palyga | Russia | Keep Moving | |
Aleksey Panfilov | Russia | ||
Ilya Pavlov | Russia | ABC Clinic Team | |
Artem Pavlov | Russia | Шмели | |
Igor Perov | Russia | ABC Clinic Team | |
Mikhail Peshkov | Russia | ||
Aleksey Pogodin | Russia | ||
Roman Potapov | Russia | KIRILLOVTEAM | |
Vitaliy Reznichenko | Russia | ||
Aleksandr Romanenko | Russia | Шмели | |
Vasiliy Shvets | Russia | ||
Georgiy Skornyakov | Russia | ||
Nikolay Smirnov | Russia | ||
Aleksey Sotnikov | Russia | Keep Moving | |
Georgiy Telelyukhin | Russia | ||
Aleksey Tsepaev | Russia | ABsport | |
Mikhail Ustimenko | Russia | ||
Pavel Yakovlev | Russia | АО Черномортранснефть | |
Aleksey Zabolotnyy | Russia | ||
Aleksandr Zotov | Russia | KIRILLOVTEAM | |
M40-44 (Mens from 40 to 44 years) | |||
Roman Aksanov | Russia | ||
Aleksandr Aleksandrin | Russia | Rullezteam | |
Vladimir Borzenko | Russia | ||
Sergey Brusnyak | Russia | ||
Dmitriy Dautov | Russia | DautovBrosFamily | |
Sergey Dobrov | Russia | ||
Dmitriy Dyakonenko | Russia | ||
Mikhail Filin | Russia | РостовДонБегущий | |
Sergey Istomin | Russia | ||
Oleg Kazakov | Russia | MINDPARTNERS | |
Oleg Konovaltsev | Russia | ||
Artur Konstantinov | Russia | ||
Oleg Korepanov | Russia | ||
Anatoliy Kozlenok | Russia | ||
Aleksey Krupyanov | Russia | Trisystems | |
Konstantin Lyuman | Russia | ||
Elefteriy Mavropulo | Russia | ||
Eldar Musaparov | Russia | Первый Тренер | |
Denis Paranin | Russia | ||
Kirill Pavlov | Russia | ||
Andrey Platonov | Russia | ||
Vladislav Popov | Russia | ||
Fyodor Sergeev | Russia | ||
Anton Sharov | Russia | ||
0080 | Serafim Timchenko | Russia | |
Aleksandr Trofimenko | Russia | VeterOK SBR Club | |
Andrey Tsvetkov | Russia | ||
Anatoliy Udotov | Russia | ||
Pavel Vakhitov | Russia | VeterOK SBR Club | |
Sergey Yastrebtsov | Russia | KIRILLOVTEAM | |
Ilya Zamureenko | Russia | Trisystems | |
M45-49 (Mens from 45 to 49 years) | |||
Maksim Bukin | Russia | ||
Aleksey Firsov | Russia | ||
Dmitriy Glushkov | Russia | Max Pace | |
Pavel Ishchenko | Russia | ||
Andrey Khamin | Russia | KIRILLOVTEAM | |
Sergey Khvorostyanov | Russia | ||
Vladislav Kolonichenkov | Russia | x_pirany | |
Viktor Komarov | Russia | ||
0555 | Kirill Krupenchenko | Russia | |
Aleksey Kuleshov | Russia | Ставрополис | |
Vladislav Losev | Russia | Профикилюбители | |
Nikolay Mazurin | Russia | ||
Oleg Meshcheryakov | Russia | ||
Igor Mudretskiy | Russia | Драйв-клуб | |
Sergey Noshchik | Russia | KIRILLOVTEAM | |
Yuriy Oparin | Russia | ||
Yuriy Pervak | Zimbabwe | ||
Dmitriy Piven | Russia | ||
Konstantin Shatalin | Russia | Профикилюбители | |
Nikolay Sokolov | Russia | ||
Anton Strakhov | Russia | David Warden Coaching | |
Vitaliy Tkachenko | Russia | ||
Sergey Verteletskiy | Russia | ||
M50-54 (Mens from 50 to 54 years) | |||
Valeriy Afashagov | Russia | ||
Aleksey Bozhkov | Russia | ||
Igor Danilov | Russia | SBR88 Ironman Team | |
Artem Khrustalev | Russia | TEMPOMaX | |
Aleksandr Petukhov | Russia | РегионАгроСервис г.Балашов | |
Igor Plotskiy | Russia | Высшая Лига Клуб | |
Vitaliy Savelev | Russia | ||
Konstantin Sorokin | Russia | Профикилюбители | |
Mark Titorenko | Russia | ||
Dmitriy Vankov | Russia | ||
M55-59 (Mens from 55 to 59 years) | |||
Evgeniy Golovin | Russia | TRITIME | |
Sergey Menshikov | Russia | TIME TO SPORT | |
Sergey Movchan | Russia | ||
Oleg Plutalov | Russia | ЯR team | |
Ivan Shishkin | Russia | Mokhov Cycling Team | |
M60-64 (Mens from 60 to 64 years) | |||
Sergey Dvortsov | Russia | SWIM ROCKET | |
Vladimir Murugov | Russia | TriStars | |
Sergey Seyko | Russia | TriLife | |
Vladimir Vasilenko | Russia | Masters Triathlon Team | |
M65-69 (Mens from 65 to 69 years) | |||
Sergey Peresypkin | Russia | Serper-kazak@mail.ru | |
F16-24 (Womens from 16 to 24 years) | |||
Anastasiya Astakhova | Russia | ГЕРОИ | |
Elizaveta Bozhkova | Russia | ||
Aleksandra Dmitrenko | Russia | KIRILLOVTEAM | |
Elizaveta Sautieva | Russia | ||
Olga Slugina | Russia | Trisystems | |
Anastasiya Steklova | Russia | TRIM | |
Darya Tyutyunnikova | Russia | KopenkoPRO | |
F25-29 (Womens from 25 to 29 years) | |||
Kseniya Epikhova | Russia | ||
Sofiya Karina | Russia | Sberbank Triathlon Team | |
Karina Potapova | Russia | KIRILLOVTEAM | |
Anna Rusanova | Russia | Tarantinovateam | |
Leyla Shaymieva | Russia | ||
F30-34 (Womens from 30 to 34 years) | |||
Ekaterina Butylkina | Russia | I LOVE SUPERSPORT | |
Alena Dumina | Russia | Росбанк | |
Kristina Gushchina | Russia | MineevTriathlonTeam | |
Angelina Ilminskaya | Russia | ||
Alina Karpacheva | Russia | ЦиклON (CycleON) | |
Elena Mamontova | Russia | ||
Elena Parkina | Russia | Ставрополис | |
Aleksandra Shatskaya | Russia | ||
Elena Zotova | Russia | WOWSWIMMER | |
F35-39 (Womens from 35 to 39 years) | |||
Inna Abramkina | Russia | TEAMWORK | |
Elmira Alekseevskaya | Russia | ||
Galina Fadina | Russia | ||
Svetlana German | Russia | STR (SiberiaTriRacing) | |
Ekaterina Gordienko | Russia | ||
Anna Itkind | Russia | Армия спорта | |
Anna Kazachenko | Russia | ||
Irina Kononenko | Russia | ||
Elena Krasich | Russia | ||
Olga Kurkina | Russia | ||
Zhanna Medvedeva | Russia | VeterOK SBR Club | |
Olga Meshkova | Russia | Sberbank Triathlon Team | |
Olga Panfilova | Russia | ||
Mariya Vakhrusheva | Russia | ||
F40-44 (Womens from 40 to 44 years) | |||
Milana Basargina | Russia | MakSwiM | |
Anna Drobinina | Russia | ТриКо | |
Kseniya Fedoseeva | Russia | Бегом | |
Elena Gerdzhikova | Russia | Sberbank Triathlon Team | |
Viktoriya Khamina | Russia | KIRILLOVTEAM | |
Vera Kokhan | Russia | Rullezteam | |
Marina Kolesnikova | Russia | ||
Ekaterina Merzlaya | Russia | ||
Oksana Sokolova | Russia | ||
Olga Sorokina | Russia | I LOVE SUPERSPORT | |
Olesya Yurova | Russia | Высшая Лига Клуб | |
Svetlana Zelenyak | Russia | ABC Clinic Team | |
F45-49 (Womens from 45 to 49 years) | |||
Gayane Arakelyan | Russia | ||
Lali Chitanava | Russia | Leto TRI Club | |
Anna Nashchyokina | Russia | ||
Tatyana Titorenko | Russia | ||
F50-54 (Womens from 50 to 54 years) | |||
Marina Sergeeva | Russia | MakSwiM | |
Svetlana Smirnova | Russia | ||
F55-59 (Womens from 55 to 59 years) | |||
Marina Strogina | Russia |
Next race
IRONSTAR 1/4 ANAPA 2024
IRONSTAR 1/4 ANAPA 2024