IRONSTAR OLYMPIC TYUMEN 2024
* The race numbers are assigned 16 days before the event
Bib number | Surname and name | Country | Club |
---|---|---|---|
Elite. Men | |||
Yuriy Bazilevskiy Elite | Russia | ТЕМП | |
Maksim Gorshkov Elite | Russia | KISS MY PACE | |
Ivan Krestinin Elite | Russia | X-team | |
Mikhail Loginov Elite | Russia | Gazprom triathlon team | |
Anton Nefedov Elite | Russia | KISS MY PACE | |
Denis Nikiforov Elite | Russia | David Warden Coaching | |
Denis Paranin Elite | Russia | BODRYE | |
Anton Permyakov Elite | Russia | ТЕМП | |
Anton Suetov Elite | Russia | Trisystems | |
Roman Utkin Elite | Russia | ||
Aleksandr Vakhrushev Elite | Russia | ||
Konstantin Volkov Elite | Russia | ТЕМП | |
Elite. Women | |||
Irina Baryshnikova Elite | Russia | ABST | |
Olga Burenkova Elite | Russia | Trilogy | |
Ekaterina Kraynyuk Elite | Russia | R.A.W.LIFE | |
Mariya Malysheva Elite | Russia | ABsport | |
Tatyana Orlova Elite | Russia | Gazprom triathlon team | |
Tatyana Pospelova Elite | Russia | Rullezteam | |
Alsu Shagieva Elite | Russia | RAWLIFE | |
Paraatlets | |||
Yuriy Levaev | Russia | Weruneda | |
M18-24 (Mens from 18 to 24 years) | |||
Dmitriy Shveyn | Russia | ||
Sergey Struzhkov | Russia | 324 | |
Batyr Valeev | Russia | IMpulse | |
M25-29 (Mens from 25 to 29 years) | |||
Aleksandr Ganus | Russia | ||
Dmitriy Golets | Russia | Первый Тренер | |
Ilya Gruber | Russia | Avito Triathlon Team | |
Sergey Kazaryan | Russia | RZD TRIATHLON TEAM | |
Maksim Panin | Russia | Gazprom triathlon team | |
Nikita Ryskin | Russia | ||
Aleksey Simachkov | Russia | ||
Evgeniy Slugin | Russia | Trisystems | |
M30-34 (Mens from 30 to 34 years) | |||
Evgeniy Bendyukevich | Russia | ||
Aleksandr Blyudenov | Russia | Weruneda | |
Nikita Bogdanovskiy | Russia | PROLABSPORT | |
Maksim Chayka | Russia | ||
Aleksandr Chernyshov | Russia | РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон | |
Stanislav Danilin | Russia | ||
Konstantin Dementev | Russia | ГУ МЧС России по Тюменской области | |
Vadim Dorokhov | Russia | Skolkovo Triathlon Team | |
Igor Gavrilov | Russia | ||
Aleksandr Grigorev | Russia | Gazprom triathlon team | |
Rafael Khalikov | Russia | ||
Ilnur Khalitov | Russia | ||
Ilshat Khayrullin | Russia | ||
Mikhail Khitun | Russia | Gazprom triathlon team | |
Vladislav Koldaev | Russia | ||
Mikhail Kopev | Russia | ||
Aleksey Krivenko | Russia | ||
Roman Makarevich | Russia | ||
Shutov Maksim | Russia | MakSwiM | |
Maksim Maru | Russia | ||
Pavel Matveev | Russia | KISS MY PACE | |
Ilya Mitroshenko | Russia | LYATSKIYTEAM | |
Dmitrniy Morgunov | Russia | ||
Artyom Muravev | Russia | PROLABSPORT | |
Sergey Muromtsev | Russia | Gazprom triathlon team | |
Ruslan Nurmukhametov | Russia | ||
Sergey Ogleznev | Russia | ||
Anton Osipov | Russia | ||
Mikhail Perepelitsa | Russia | Преодолей себя | |
Anton Samusov | Russia | ||
Evgeniy Shabalyov | Russia | ||
Denis Shutov | Russia | ||
Vyacheslav Skryabin | Russia | GPNTriClub | |
Roman Sviridov | Russia | ||
Semyon Tormosov | Russia | РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон | |
Aleksey Tsypak | Russia | ||
Igor Vasilenko | Russia | ||
Ilya Vorobev | Russia | PROLABSPORT | |
Ivan Voronin | Russia | ||
Aleksandr Yurlov | Russia | Агентство связи | |
Nikolay Zakharchenkov | Russia | Trisystems | |
M35-39 (Mens from 35 to 39 years) | |||
Aleksandr Adelev | Russia | SIGMA-XR | |
Vyacheslav Afanasev | Russia | Gazprom triathlon team | |
Konstantin Alekseev | Russia | ||
Anton Andreenko | Russia | ||
Aleksey Anisimovets | Russia | ||
Petr Aparin | Russia | ||
Sergey Ayguzin | Russia | ||
Samat Bagautdinov | Russia | ||
Vladimir Barchenkov | Russia | ||
Andrey Belysh | Russia | GPNTriClub | |
Sergey Bersenev | Russia | ||
Pavel Blagodatskiy | Russia | RZD TRIATHLON TEAM | |
Ivan Bodnar | Russia | RZD TRIATHLON TEAM | |
Evgeniy Bryutov | Russia | ||
Dmitriy Bukhal | Russia | Sberbank Triathlon Team | |
Aleksandr Chebotarev | Russia | Gazprom triathlon team | |
Sergey Danilov | Russia | Gazprom triathlon team | |
Aleksandr Denisov | Russia | ||
Viktor Dobromilskiy | Russia | Роза Хутор | |
Vladimir Dovgiy | Russia | РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон | |
Vladimir Ekert | Russia | ||
Dmitriy Elizarov | Russia | RZD TRIATHLON TEAM | |
Andrey Ernst | Russia | ЮГРА триатлон | |
Timur Filippov | Russia | Gazprom triathlon team | |
Aydar Gabdullin | Russia | Gazprom triathlon team | |
0010 | Ruslan Ganiev | Russia | |
Evgeniy Glinskikh | Russia | Rosatom Triathlon Club | |
Vladimir Gromov | Russia | ||
Yuriy Izosimov | Russia | Банк Россия | |
Dmitriy Kabanov | Russia | Rullezteam | |
Azat Khaliullin | Russia | РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон | |
Aleksey Kholopov | Russia | GPNTriClub | |
Valeriy Konshin | Russia | РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон | |
Yuriy Kopyov | Russia | RZD TRIATHLON TEAM | |
Evgeniy Korotchenkov | Russia | Silver Swim | |
Vitaliy Kozorenko | Russia | Gazprom triathlon team | |
Vladimir Krivtsov | Russia | RZD TRIATHLON TEAM | |
Rinat Kudashev | Russia | GPNTriClub | |
Dmitriy Kuminov | Russia | Gazprom triathlon team | |
Aleksandr Kuprikov | Russia | Ferrum | |
Aleksey Kuvaldin | Russia | Ставрополис | |
Aleksandr Kuzmin | Russia | САМиГОНЩИКИ | |
Ivan Kuznetsov | Russia | ||
Aleksey Ladygin | Russia | РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон | |
Vil Lapaev | Russia | GPNTriClub | |
Sergey Lapshin | Russia | ||
Viktor Leonov | Russia | ||
Maksim Levanov | Russia | AKHIDOV_Team | |
Aleksey Lobanov | Russia | ||
Mikhail Lyalin | Russia | RunLife | |
Shamil Mangutov | Russia | ЮГРА триатлон | |
Oleg Medvedev | Russia | ||
Aleksey Mironov | Russia | ||
Rostam Mirzoyan | Russia | Агентство связи | |
Artem Mokhov | Russia | ||
Maksim Moroz | Russia | ||
Evgeniy Morozov | Russia | DRAFT ME HARD | |
Ilyas Mukharyamov | Russia | NIKEROVTeam | |
Aleksey Mukhorchev | Russia | RZD TRIATHLON TEAM | |
Marat Nauruzov | Russia | ||
Nikita Novikov | Russia | Новиков Консалтинг | |
Igor Nushtaev | Russia | Gazprom triathlon team | |
Denis Pankevich | Russia | ||
Maksim Panteleev | Russia | I LOVE SUPERSPORT | |
Gleb Petrashko | Russia | ||
Anton Petrochenko | Russia | SIBUR Triathlon Team | |
Frol Petrov | Russia | Encore Fitness | |
Dmitriy Popov | Russia | ||
Valentin Prasolov | Russia | Газпромбанк.Премиум | |
Ivan Pravda | Russia | STR (SiberiaTriRacing) | |
Dmitriy Pryakhin | Russia | Тяга | |
Pavel Reshetnikov | Russia | ТЕМП | |
Nail Safiullin | Russia | GPNTriClub | |
Vladislav Safronov | Russia | Gazprom triathlon team | |
Ivan Safronov | Russia | Trisystems | |
Vladimir Salnikov | Russia | ||
Nikolay Samokhvalov | Russia | AKHIDOV_Team | |
Dmitriy Shchendrigin | Russia | Gazprom triathlon team | |
Dmitriy Shcherbinkin | Russia | Trilogy | |
Andrey Shlotgauer | Russia | ||
Ilya Shmelev | Russia | Trisystems | |
Sergey Soshnikov | Russia | ТЕМП | |
Aleksey Spirin | Russia | ||
Yuriy Spirov | Russia | ||
3232 | Rodion Tazetdinov | Russia | |
Yuriy Tokarev | Russia | AKHIDOV_Team | |
Sergey Trubachev | Russia | PROLABSPORT | |
Sergey Vazhenin | Russia | ||
Aleksandr Yablochnikov | Russia | Gazprom triathlon team | |
Rinat Yainov | Russia | ГУ МЧС России по Тюменской области | |
Rustam Yakupov | Russia | I LOVE SUPERSPORT | |
Shamil Yunusov | Russia | ||
Anton Yurlov | Russia | KISS MY PACE | |
Evgeniy Zavadich | Russia | ||
0777 | Nikolay Zaytsev | Russia | |
Sergey Zhevlakov | Russia | ||
Artem Zhuk | Russia | ||
Ivan Zhukov | Russia | I LOVE SUPERSPORT | |
Andrey Zolnikov | Russia | SOLOGY | |
Sevak Zurnachyan | Russia | RZD TRIATHLON TEAM | |
Mikhail Zyryanov | Russia | Trisystems | |
M40-44 (Mens from 40 to 44 years) | |||
Andrey Artemov | Russia | Stayer.club | |
Maksim Basmanovskiy | Russia | SBR88 Ironman Team | |
Dmitriy Belevtsev | Russia | ||
Aleksey Belousov | Russia | I LOVE SUPERSPORT | |
Evgeniy Brezhnev | Russia | Trilogy | |
Roman Bryutov | Russia | DobrolegTeam | |
Ruslan Bushmakin | Russia | I LOVE SUPERSPORT | |
Dmitriy Cherepanov | Russia | ||
Andrey Dakhno | Russia | Gazprom triathlon team | |
Dmitriy Dautov | Russia | DautovBrosFamily | |
Oskar Davletov | Russia | ivanov.team.ufa | |
Sergey Drugov | Russia | ||
Vladimir Ezhov | Russia | ||
Yuriy Filimonov | Russia | PROLABSPORT | |
Vasiliy Fomichev | Russia | Агентство связи | |
Fedor Gaydamakin | Russia | PROLABSPORT | |
Nikolay Gerdzhikov | Russia | Gazprom triathlon team | |
Evgeniy Gladun | Russia | ||
Denis Gorr | Russia | ||
Denis Guzev | Russia | ||
Asadula Isaev | Afghanistan | Агентство связи | |
Evgeniy Kartamakov | Russia | ||
Pavel Kaysin | Russia | Triathlon Team Perm | |
Aleksandr Kazantsev | Russia | I LOVE SUPERSPORT | |
Sergey Khamyanov | Russia | Gazprom triathlon team | |
Ruslan Khusniyarov | Russia | ||
Andrey Khuzin | Russia | PROLABSPORT | |
Vladimir Konofolskiy | Russia | ||
Vladimir Konov | Russia | Monolit365 | |
Pavel Korchagin | Russia | ||
Aleksandr Korol | Russia | ||
Vadim Krasnoperov | Russia | ||
Andrey Kruglikov | Russia | X-team | |
Sergey Kruglov | Russia | САМиГОНЩИКИ | |
Stanislav Kruglyakov | Russia | RZD TRIATHLON TEAM | |
Aleksandr Kurkin | Russia | Gazprom triathlon team | |
Aleksandr Kuzmin | Russia | ||
Yuriy Kuznetsov | Russia | X-team | |
Andrey Lukyanov | Russia | РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон | |
Mikhail Lysikov | Russia | Gazprom triathlon team | |
Dmitriy Nazimov | Russia | Gazprom triathlon team | |
Danis Nazmutdinov | Russia | One Team | |
Aleksey Nikerin | Russia | ||
Yuriy Nikiforov | Russia | РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон | |
Andrey Permyakov | Russia | ||
Aleksandr Pikalov | Russia | RZD TRIATHLON TEAM | |
Sergey Plotnikov | Russia | ||
Maksim Polyakov | Russia | Gazprom triathlon team | |
Konstantin Popov | Russia | GPNTriClub | |
Sergey Posokhin | Russia | Swim school (Perm) | |
Viktor Praslov | Russia | PROLABSPORT | |
Ilya Prozorov | Russia | ||
Denis Salko | Russia | Tribaikalteam | |
Ivan Samoylich | Russia | Gazprom triathlon team | |
Aleksandr Savitskiy | Russia | Gazprom triathlon team | |
Ilya Sedykh | Russia | Gazprom triathlon team | |
Vitaliy Shamsutdinov | Russia | TRITIME | |
Ivan Shelepov | Russia | I LOVE SUPERSPORT | |
Evgeniy Shelukha | Russia | Gazprom triathlon team | |
Arkadiy Shestakov | Russia | RZD TRIATHLON TEAM | |
Aleksandr Shipachev | Russia | Gazprom triathlon team | |
Aleksey Sokolov | Russia | Gazprom triathlon team | |
Vadim Sokolov | Russia | I LOVE SUPERSPORT | |
Dmitriy Solovey | Russia | Gazprom triathlon team | |
Artur Sukharev | Russia | TriathloNiK | |
Irakliy Takayshvili | Russia | Агентство связи | |
Stanislav Tarasov | Russia | ||
Dmitriy Tikhanov | Russia | Training System | |
Ruslan Tulaev | Russia | РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон | |
Aleksey Ulybin | Russia | XRacer | |
Maksim Utkin | Russia | Trilogy | |
Dmitriy Viktorov | Russia | ||
Yuriy Yadykin | Russia | SBR88 Ironman Team | |
Aleksandr Zakharov | Russia | GPNTriClub | |
Vitaliy Zubakhin | Russia | Gazprom triathlon team | |
Aleksandr Zykov | Russia | Югра Триатлон | |
0197 | Vitaliy Zyukin | Russia | |
M45-49 (Mens from 45 to 49 years) | |||
Evgeniy Borisov | Russia | PROLABSPORT | |
Aleksandr Chirgun | Russia | РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон | |
Sergey Chirkin | Russia | Rosatom Triathlon Club | |
Maksim Dorotov | Russia | ||
Denis Frolov | Russia | ТЕМП | |
Aleksey Gerasimov | Russia | ЦиклON (CycleON) | |
Aleksandr Gorunov | Russia | Gazprom triathlon team | |
Daniil Kamnev | Russia | ||
Artur Khachatryan | Russia | ||
Artur Khannanov | Russia | ||
Yuriy Khmelev | Russia | ||
Vladimir Kolesov | Russia | ||
Ivan Korniets | Russia | ||
Denis Kostin | Russia | ||
Dmitriy Kozhin | Russia | ТЕМП | |
Vladislav Kozlov | Russia | Trilogy | |
Ivan Litvinenko | Russia | ||
Denis Lyagaev | Russia | PROLABSPORT | |
Vladislav Maksimov | Russia | ||
Sergey Maramokhin | Russia | ABST | |
Aleksandr Marushko | Russia | САМиГОНЩИКИ | |
Aleksey Melnikov | Russia | TRITIME | |
Vladimir Osmushnikov | Russia | ||
Aleksey Pereslytskikh | Russia | Преодолей себя | |
0001 | Aleksandr Perminov | Russia | |
Andrey Platonov | Russia | Rosatom Triathlon Club | |
Aleksey Posokhov | Russia | Gazprom triathlon team | |
Andrey Rudin | Russia | I LOVE SUPERSPORT | |
Damir Salikov | Russia | ||
Vladimir Savchuk | Russia | ТЕМП | |
Pavel Shevtsov | Russia | Skolkovo Triathlon Team | |
Aleksey Shevtsov | Russia | ||
Aleksey Shirokov | Russia | ВЭБ.РФ | |
Aleksandr Shveyn | Russia | ||
Anton Sidenko | Russia | Trilogy | |
Pavel Smirnov | Russia | ||
Evgeniy Smokarev | Russia | ЮГРА триатлон | |
Pavel Stavnichuk | Russia | ||
Sergey Stepanov | Russia | Trisystems | |
Artyom Svistunov | Russia | TRITIME | |
Sergey Tulupov | Russia | I LOVE SUPERSPORT | |
Eduard Yushkov | Russia | ||
Aleksey Zabrodin | Russia | Piranha Running Club | |
Ruslan Zarifulin | Russia | RZD TRIATHLON TEAM | |
M50-54 (Mens from 50 to 54 years) | |||
Sergey Ablov | Russia | ЦиклON | |
Aleksey Blinov | Russia | Тихоходы | |
Andrey Dmitriev | Russia | BODRYE | |
Andrey Galiy | Russia | I LOVE SUPERSPORT | |
Aleksandr Gordievskikh | Russia | TRITIME | |
Konstantin Ishimov | Russia | Gazprom triathlon team | |
Nikolay Karin | Russia | ||
Svyatoslav Kastritskiy | Russia | ||
Shamil Khamadeev | Russia | ||
Aleksey Kirillov | Russia | ||
Vladimir Lutsenko | Russia | ||
Vil Mustaev | Russia | Gazprom triathlon team | |
Andrey Nakaryakov | Russia | Первый Тренер | |
Andrey Pokidov | Russia | ||
Sergey Ptitsyn | Russia | УСКЛЛС "Фанат" | |
Aleksey Roshchin | Russia | Лично | |
Anton Sannikov | Russia | Rosatom Triathlon Club | |
0555 | Andrey Saprygin | Russia | Motivators |
Igor Shekunov | Russia | ChelRunners | |
Evgeniy Sitnikov | Russia | XRacer | |
Aleksey Smolkov | Russia | ||
Igor Solovev | Russia | Gazprom triathlon team | |
Sergey Speshilov | Russia | AKHIDOV_Team | |
Oleg Zaytsev | Russia | Maltese Falcon | |
M55-59 (Mens from 55 to 59 years) | |||
Arkadiy Afanasev | Russia | ||
Evgeniy Drabkin | Russia | Trilogy | |
Valeriy Fazlutdinov | Russia | ||
Igor Feofilaktov | Russia | RunLife | |
Arkadiy Gayfullin | Russia | Gazprom triathlon team | |
Vladislav Golokhvastov | Russia | PROLABSPORT | |
Evgeniy Golovin | Russia | TRITIME | |
Oleg Ignatov | Russia | I LOVE SUPERSPORT | |
Aleksandr Ilin | Russia | НК-Спорт | |
Eduard Khalikov | Russia | ||
Sergey Kutyrin | Russia | ||
Konstantin Milyakov | Russia | Высшая Лига Клуб | |
Stanislav Reutov | Russia | ChelRunners | |
Vladimir Tregubov | Russia | ||
Evgeniy Yalunin | Russia | PROLABSPORT | |
Oleg Yurpalov | Russia | BODRYE | |
M60-64 (Mens from 60 to 64 years) | |||
Sergey Fedyunin | Russia | ||
Aleksandr Gashnikov | Russia | Masters Triathlon Team | |
Oleg Glazov | Russia | ||
Sergey Golub | Russia | golub_serg@mail.ru | |
Valeriy Morkovin | Russia | PROLABSPORT | |
Vladimir Murugov | Russia | TriStars | |
Vyacheslav Sharapov | Russia | клуб бокса Гайва, клуб Nutrilite | |
Oleg Sukhodolin | Russia | Masters Triathlon Team | |
Vladimir Vasilenko | Russia | Masters Triathlon Team | |
Igor Zavyalov | Russia | TRITIME | |
M65-69 (Mens from 65 to 69 years) | |||
Gennadiy Petrov | Russia | Masters Triathlon Team | |
Viktor Sivkov | Russia | УРАЛ-100 | |
M70-79 (Mens from 70 to 79 years) | |||
Valentin Chernov | Russia | Masters Triathlon Team | |
Gennadiy Pashkin | Russia | ||
F18-24 (Womens from 18 to 24 years) | |||
Elizaveta Blinova | Russia | ||
Albina Gazizova | Russia | RunLife | |
Taisiya Gorbushina | Russia | ABsport | |
Elizaveta Panasenko | Russia | ||
F25-29 (Womens from 25 to 29 years) | |||
Ekaterina Danilova | Russia | ||
Polina Khasanova | Russia | ||
Radmila Khayrullina | Russia | ||
Polina Koroleva | Russia | ||
Alina Leonova | Russia | ABsport | |
F30-34 (Womens from 30 to 34 years) | |||
Ekaterina Butylkina | Russia | I LOVE SUPERSPORT | |
Evgeniya Chanchikova | Russia | RZD TRIATHLON TEAM | |
Aleksandra Evseeva | Russia | ||
Darya Glinka | Russia | ||
Anastasiya Ivanyuta | Russia | Rosatom Triathlon Club | |
Alina Karpacheva | Russia | ЦиклON (CycleON) | |
Anastasiya Khaldeeva | Russia | Sberbank Triathlon Team | |
Yuliya Kuzmina | Russia | RZD TRIATHLON TEAM | |
Anna Mikhaylova | Russia | RYTHM | |
Elena Parfenova | Russia | ||
Marina Samoylenko | Kazakhstan | ||
Kristina Shchennikova | Russia | ||
Albina Timerkhanova | Russia | SharikovTeam | |
F35-39 (Womens from 35 to 39 years) | |||
Ekaterina Barashkova | Russia | Sberbank Triathlon Team | |
Elena Bogdanovskaya | Russia | Trisystems | |
Galina Chaplinskaya | Russia | Tyumen Triathlon Тeam | |
Darya Chernikova | Russia | Gazprom Triatlon team | |
Anna Denisova | Russia | XRacer | |
Olga Egorova | Russia | ||
Darya Guzenkova | Russia | TRITIME | |
Vera Kagan | Russia | DRAFT ME HARD | |
Nadezhda Kalinina | Russia | ||
Viktoriya Karasyova | Russia | GPNTriClub | |
Yaroslava Khafizova | Russia | РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон | |
Zaira Khaliullina | Russia | РОСНЕФТЬ Триатлон | |
Olga Klyucherova | Russia | ||
Anna Krupinich | Russia | Газпромбанк.Премиум | |
Kseniya Lyubovich | Russia | Trilogy | |
Anna Mysova | Russia | ||
Tatyana Petrova | Russia | Gazprom triathlon team | |
Anna Plyusnina | Russia | ||
Aleksandra Posokhina | Russia | ||
Anastasiya Rychenko | Russia | ||
Valeriya Samusevich | Russia | ||
Olga Shadrina | Russia | Stayer.club | |
Nataliya Tuchina | Russia | RZD TRIATHLON TEAM | |
Lyubov Vasilenko | Russia | RZD TRIATHLON TEAM | |
Kseniya Yakovets | Russia | ||
Natalya Zhuravleva | Russia | Gazprom triathlon team | |
F40-44 (Womens from 40 to 44 years) | |||
Tatyana Abuzova | Russia | Pylskiy Team | |
Anastasiya Batueva | Russia | PROLABSPORT | |
Anna Bogdanova | Russia | SOCHICHECKPOINT | |
Anastasiya Bryzgalova | Russia | RZD TRIATHLON TEAM | |
Alena Drugova | Russia | Gazprom triathlon team | |
Elena Egorova | Russia | TRITIME | |
Tatyana Korneva | Russia | ||
Neonilla Lavrushkina | Russia | Gazprom triathlon team | |
Olga Osetrova | Russia | RZD TRIATHLON TEAM | |
Aleksandrina Polyakova | Russia | Gazprom triathlon team | |
Natalya Serova | Russia | ТЕМП | |
Anna Shtil | Russia | Trilogy | |
Evelina Sokolova | Russia | I LOVE SUPERSPORT | |
Irina Tomilova | Russia | Rosatom Triathlon Club | |
Anastasiya Tuganova | Russia | ||
Oksana Volodina | Russia | ||
Elizaveta Yakovleva | Russia | ||
Mariya Zharkova | Russia | David Warden Coaching | |
Anastasiya Zyuzeva | Russia | GPNTriClub | |
F45-49 (Womens from 45 to 49 years) | |||
Yuliya Antipova | Russia | Газпромбанк.Премиум | |
Natalya Beloborodova | Russia | AKHIDOV_Team | |
Tatyana Chumachenko | Russia | TriathloNiK | |
Anna Firsanova | Russia | ALBAKOR | |
Olga Generozova | Russia | I LOVE SUPERSPORT | |
Natalya Gracheva | Russia | ЦиклON (CycleON) | |
Mariya Ivanova | Russia | TRITIME | |
Anna Sergeeva | Russia | Tyumen Triathlon Тeam | |
Anastasiya Sleptsova | Russia | ||
Natalya Tonkushina | Russia | ||
F50-54 (Womens from 50 to 54 years) | |||
Natalya Gorbushina | Russia | Gravity Sport | |
Dana Savrulina | Russia | Gazprom triathlon team | |
Marina Sergeeva | Russia | MakSwiM | |
F55-59 (Womens from 55 to 59 years) | |||
Inna Iginbekova | Russia | Первый Тренер | |
Rozaliya Khalikova | Russia | ||
Svetlana Zhuravleva | Russia | X-team | |
F60-64 (Womens from 60 to 64 years) | |||
Tatyana Timokhina | Russia | David Warden Coaching | |
F65-69 (Womens from 65 to 69 years) | |||
Olga Moskalets | Russia | ||
F70-79 (Womens from 70 to 79 years) | |||
Lyudmila Voronova | Russia | Masters Triathlon Team |
Next race
IRONSTAR 1/4 ANAPA 2024
IRONSTAR 1/4 ANAPA 2024